STAGIONE 2019-2020 / SERIE B

SERIE B

Ultimi risultati

Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
2:2
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
09/11/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:2
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
09/11/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
1:1
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
09/11/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:1
Dacia ArenaPordenone
09/11/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
3:2
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
09/11/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
3:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
09/11/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
2:0
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
09/11/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
09/11/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
1:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
09/11/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
0:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
09/11/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
2:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
02/11/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
2:3
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
02/11/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
0:0
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
02/11/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
3:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
02/11/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
2:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
02/11/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
1:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
02/11/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
2:1
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
02/11/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
0:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
02/11/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Dacia ArenaPordenone
2:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
02/11/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
2:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
02/11/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
29/10/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
29/10/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
29/10/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
1:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
29/10/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:0
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
29/10/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
3:0
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
29/10/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
2:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
29/10/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
2:0
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
29/10/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
2:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
29/10/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
29/10/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
1:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
26/10/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
26/10/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
4:0
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
26/10/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
2:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
26/10/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
3:2
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
26/10/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
2:2
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
26/10/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:1
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
26/10/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
1:1
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
26/10/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
26/10/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
21/10/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
20/10/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:0
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
20/10/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
1:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
20/10/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
19/10/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
19/10/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:2
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
19/10/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
19/10/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
4:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
19/10/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:3
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
18/10/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
0:2
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
06/10/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
0:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
06/10/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:1
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
06/10/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
1:2
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
05/10/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
0:1
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
05/10/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
3:4
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
05/10/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
05/10/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Dacia ArenaPordenone
2:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
05/10/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
3:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
05/10/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
1:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
04/10/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
1:0
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
30/09/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
2:3
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
29/09/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
29/09/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:4
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
29/09/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
1:1
Dacia ArenaPordenone
29/09/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
3:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
28/09/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:1
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
28/09/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:1
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
28/09/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
0:1
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
28/09/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
0:3
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
27/09/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
25/09/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
0:0
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
25/09/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
0:2
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
24/09/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
3:0
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
24/09/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:1
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
24/09/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
3:1
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
24/09/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Dacia ArenaPordenone
1:1
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
24/09/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
2:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
24/09/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
2:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
24/09/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
2:3
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
24/09/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
0:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
22/09/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:2
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
21/09/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
2:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
21/09/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
1:5
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
21/09/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
21/09/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:0
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
21/09/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:0
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
21/09/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
2:1
Dacia ArenaPordenone
21/09/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:2
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
21/09/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
20/09/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
0:2
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
16/09/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
4:1
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
15/09/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:2
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
15/09/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
0:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
15/09/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
14/09/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
2:0
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
14/09/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
0:2
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
14/09/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
2:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
14/09/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
0:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
14/09/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Dacia ArenaPordenone
1:0
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
13/09/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
2:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
01/09/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
0:2
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
01/09/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
4:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
01/09/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
0:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
31/08/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
0:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
31/08/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
0:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
31/08/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
0:1
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
31/08/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
1:2
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
31/08/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
4:1
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
31/08/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
1:1
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
30/08/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Dacia ArenaPordenone
3:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
26/08/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
2:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
25/08/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
2:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
25/08/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
3:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
24/08/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:2
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
24/08/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
0:3
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
24/08/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
24/08/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
0:0
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
24/08/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
3:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
24/08/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
0:0
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
23/08/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani

CLASSIFICA

Mostra tutto
N.SquadraPGVPSGFGSDGPt
112741168825
2126332113821
3126241212020
4126152217519
5125431815319
6125431414019
7124621714318
8125341413118
9125251915417
10124531514117
11124531312117
12124441716116
13124441313016
14124441113-216
15124351015-515
16122641213-112
17123361518-312
18123271221-911
19123181117-610
20121471221-97

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image