STAGIONE 2019-2020 / SERIE B

SERIE B

Ultimi risultati

Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
1:2
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
10/07/2020
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
2:1
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
03/07/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
0:2
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
29/06/2020
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
2:3
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
26/06/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
0:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
20/06/2020
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
14/05/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
14/05/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
14/05/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
14/05/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
14/05/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
14/05/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
Dacia ArenaPordenone
14/05/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
14/05/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
14/05/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
09/05/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
09/05/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
09/05/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
09/05/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Dacia ArenaPordenone
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
09/05/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
09/05/2020
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
09/05/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
09/05/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
09/05/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
02/05/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
02/05/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
02/05/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
02/05/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
02/05/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
02/05/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
Dacia ArenaPordenone
02/05/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
02/05/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
02/05/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
25/04/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
25/04/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
25/04/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
25/04/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
25/04/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
25/04/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
25/04/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Dacia ArenaPordenone
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
25/04/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
21/04/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
Dacia ArenaPordenone
21/04/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
21/04/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
21/04/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
21/04/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
21/04/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
21/04/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
21/04/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
21/04/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:3
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
18/04/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
1:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
18/04/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
1:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
18/04/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Dacia ArenaPordenone
1:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
18/04/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
2:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
18/04/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
5:1
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
18/04/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
18/04/2020
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
3:2
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
18/04/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
2:2
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
18/04/2020
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
1:0
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
13/04/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
0:2
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
13/04/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
2:1
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
13/04/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
13/04/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
0:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
13/04/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
2:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
13/04/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
2:0
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
13/04/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
3:0
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
13/04/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
1:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
13/04/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
1:2
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
04/04/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Dacia ArenaPordenone
2:0
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
04/04/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
04/04/2020
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:1
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
04/04/2020
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
3:3
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
04/04/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
2:2
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
04/04/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
2:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
04/04/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
04/04/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
1:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
04/04/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
2:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
21/03/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
21/03/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
1:3
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
21/03/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
0:2
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
21/03/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
3:0
Dacia ArenaPordenone
21/03/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
2:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
21/03/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
0:0
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
21/03/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
0:0
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
21/03/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
0:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
21/03/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Dacia ArenaPordenone
0:0
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
14/03/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
1:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
14/03/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
0:1
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
14/03/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
0:1
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
14/03/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
2:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
14/03/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
0:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
14/03/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:1
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
14/03/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
14/03/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
3:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
14/03/2020
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
07/03/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
0:2
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
07/03/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:0
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
07/03/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
07/03/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
0:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
07/03/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:3
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
07/03/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
3:0
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
07/03/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
1:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
07/03/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
3:1
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
07/03/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
4:0
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
07/03/2020
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
2:2
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
03/03/2020
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
03/03/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
1:2
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
03/03/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
2:0
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
03/03/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:0
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
03/03/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
2:3
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
03/03/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
03/03/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
4:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
03/03/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
1:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
03/03/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Dacia ArenaPordenone
2:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
03/03/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
0:1
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
29/02/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
2:2
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
29/02/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:1
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
29/02/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:2
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
29/02/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
29/02/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
0:0
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
29/02/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
1:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
29/02/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
3:1
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
29/02/2020
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
2:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
29/02/2020
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
0:1
Dacia ArenaPordenone
29/02/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
23/02/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
1:1
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
22/02/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
0:2
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
22/02/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
1:3
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
22/02/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
0:4
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
22/02/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
4:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
22/02/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
3:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
22/02/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
0:1
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
22/02/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
1:2
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
22/02/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Dacia ArenaPordenone
0:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
22/02/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
15/02/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
2:1
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
15/02/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
3:2
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
15/02/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
5:0
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
15/02/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
0:3
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
15/02/2020
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
2:1
Dacia ArenaPordenone
15/02/2020
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
3:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
15/02/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
15/02/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
15/02/2020
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
2:2
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
15/02/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
0:1
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
08/02/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:0
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
08/02/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
2:0
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
08/02/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
0:1
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
08/02/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
08/02/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Dacia ArenaPordenone
2:2
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
08/02/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
1:0
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
08/02/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
0:3
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
08/02/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
2:2
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
08/02/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:2
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
08/02/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
0:3
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
01/02/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
1:2
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
01/02/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
0:3
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
01/02/2020
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
3:4
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
01/02/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
0:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
01/02/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
2:1
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
01/02/2020
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
1:0
Dacia ArenaPordenone
01/02/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:0
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
01/02/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
3:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
01/02/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
01/02/2020
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
27/01/2020
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
2:1
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
25/01/2020
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
1:2
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
25/01/2020
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
1:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
25/01/2020
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:1
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
25/01/2020
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
25/01/2020
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Dacia ArenaPordenone
0:2
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
25/01/2020
Dacia Arena
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:2
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
25/01/2020
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
0:1
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
25/01/2020
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
25/01/2020
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
4:4
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
18/01/2020
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
18/01/2020
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:2
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
18/01/2020
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
3:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
18/01/2020
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
0:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
18/01/2020
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:1
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
18/01/2020
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
2:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
18/01/2020
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
1:1
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
18/01/2020
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
0:0
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
18/01/2020
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
1:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
18/01/2020
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
29/12/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Dacia ArenaPordenone
1:0
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
29/12/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
0:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
29/12/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:3
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
29/12/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
0:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
29/12/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
1:0
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
29/12/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
4:0
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
29/12/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
29/12/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
0:0
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
29/12/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
3:0
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
29/12/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
2:2
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
26/12/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
26/12/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
0:2
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
26/12/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
0:0
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
26/12/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
4:0
Dacia ArenaPordenone
26/12/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
1:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
26/12/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
1:2
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
26/12/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
26/12/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
1:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
26/12/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:2
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
26/12/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
2:0
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
21/12/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
3:2
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
21/12/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
21/12/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
21/12/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Dacia ArenaPordenone
2:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
21/12/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
21/12/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
2:0
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
21/12/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
2:1
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
21/12/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
1:3
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
21/12/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
21/12/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
0:2
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
14/12/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
14/12/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
2:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
14/12/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
2:0
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
14/12/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
3:2
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
14/12/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
1:0
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
14/12/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:3
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
14/12/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
1:3
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
14/12/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
2:1
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
14/12/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
0:0
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
14/12/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
2:2
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
07/12/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
5:0
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
07/12/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Dacia ArenaPordenone
1:0
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
07/12/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
0:2
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
07/12/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
0:2
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
07/12/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
2:2
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
07/12/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
07/12/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
2:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
07/12/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
1:0
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
07/12/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
4:3
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
07/12/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
1:0
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
30/11/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
3:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
30/11/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
2:0
Dacia ArenaPordenone
30/11/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:1
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
30/11/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
1:1
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
30/11/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
30/11/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
4:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
30/11/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
2:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
30/11/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
0:2
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
30/11/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
0:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
30/11/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:1
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
23/11/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
2:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
23/11/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
23/11/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
2:0
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
23/11/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Dacia ArenaPordenone
3:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
23/11/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:1
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
23/11/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
23/11/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
1:2
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
23/11/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
23/11/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
3:2
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
23/11/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
2:2
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
09/11/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:2
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
09/11/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
1:1
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
09/11/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:1
Dacia ArenaPordenone
09/11/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
3:2
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
09/11/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
3:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
09/11/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
2:0
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
09/11/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
09/11/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
1:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
09/11/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
0:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
09/11/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
2:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
02/11/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
2:3
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
02/11/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
0:0
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
02/11/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
3:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
02/11/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
2:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
02/11/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
1:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
02/11/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
2:1
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
02/11/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
0:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
02/11/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Dacia ArenaPordenone
2:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
02/11/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
2:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
02/11/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
29/10/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
29/10/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
29/10/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
1:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
29/10/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:0
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
29/10/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
3:0
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
29/10/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
2:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
29/10/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
2:0
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
29/10/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
2:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
29/10/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
29/10/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
1:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
26/10/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
26/10/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
4:0
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
26/10/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
2:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
26/10/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
3:2
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
26/10/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
2:2
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
26/10/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:1
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
26/10/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
1:1
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
26/10/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
26/10/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
21/10/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:1
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
20/10/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:0
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
20/10/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
1:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
20/10/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
19/10/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
19/10/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:2
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
19/10/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:0
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
19/10/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
4:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
19/10/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
1:3
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
18/10/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
0:2
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
06/10/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
0:2
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
06/10/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:1
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
06/10/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
1:2
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
05/10/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
0:1
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
05/10/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
3:4
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
05/10/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
05/10/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Dacia ArenaPordenone
2:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
05/10/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
3:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
05/10/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
1:0
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
04/10/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
1:0
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
30/09/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
2:3
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
29/09/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
29/09/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:4
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
29/09/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
1:1
Dacia ArenaPordenone
29/09/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
3:0
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
28/09/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:1
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
28/09/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:1
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
28/09/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
0:1
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
28/09/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
0:3
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
27/09/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
1:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
25/09/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
0:0
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
25/09/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
0:2
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
24/09/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
3:0
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
24/09/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:1
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
24/09/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
3:1
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
24/09/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Dacia ArenaPordenone
1:1
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
24/09/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
2:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
24/09/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
2:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
24/09/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
2:3
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
24/09/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
0:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
22/09/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
2:2
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
21/09/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
2:1
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
21/09/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
1:5
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
21/09/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
1:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
21/09/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
1:0
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
21/09/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
1:0
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
21/09/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
2:1
Dacia ArenaPordenone
21/09/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
2:2
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
21/09/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
1:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
20/09/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
0:2
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
16/09/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
4:1
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
15/09/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
1:2
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
15/09/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
0:0
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
15/09/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
14/09/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
2:0
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
14/09/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
0:2
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
14/09/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
2:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
14/09/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
0:0
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
14/09/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Dacia ArenaPordenone
1:0
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
13/09/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
2:1
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
01/09/2019
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
0:2
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
01/09/2019
Stadio Romeo Menti
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
4:2
Dacia ArenaPordenone
01/09/2019
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni Cornacchia
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
0:1
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
31/08/2019
Stadio Provinciale di Trapani
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
0:1
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
31/08/2019
Stadio San Vito-Gigi Marulla
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
0:1
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
31/08/2019
Stadio Giovanni Zini
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
0:1
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
31/08/2019
Stadio Armando Picchi
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
1:2
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
31/08/2019
Stadio Alberto Picco
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
4:1
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
31/08/2019
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
1:1
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
30/08/2019
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
Dacia ArenaPordenone
3:0
Stadio Benito StirpeFrosinone
26/08/2019
Dacia Arena
Stadio Renato CuriPerugia
2:1
Stadio Marcantonio BentegodiChievoVerona
25/08/2019
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
2:1
Stadio Romeo MentiJuve Stabia
25/08/2019
Stadio Carlo Castellani
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del DucaAscoli
3:1
Stadio Provinciale di TrapaniTrapani
24/08/2019
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
1:2
Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremonese
24/08/2019
Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo
Stadio Piercesare TombolatoCittadella
0:3
Stadio Alberto PiccoSpezia
24/08/2019
Stadio Piercesare Tombolato
Stadio Comunale di ChiavariVirtus Entella
1:0
Stadio Armando PicchiLivorno
24/08/2019
Stadio Comunale di Chiavari
Stadio Ezio ScidaCrotone
0:0
Stadio San Vito-Gigi MarullaCosenza
24/08/2019
Stadio Ezio Scida
Stadio Comunale ArechiSalernitana
3:1
Stadio Adriatico-Giovanni CornacchiaPescara
24/08/2019
Stadio Comunale Arechi
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo AnconetaniPisa
0:0
Stadio Ciro VigoritoBenevento
23/08/2019
Stadio Arena Garibaldi-Romeo Anconetani

CLASSIFICA

Mostra tutto
N.SquadraPGVPSGFGSDGPt
133238257193877
233177955361958
333167104238455
4331581051381353
533157114237552
633149103530551
733121293836248
833111484033747
933138124441347
10331210114239346
11331110123942-343
1233118143342-941
13331010133840-240
1433117154551-640
1533913113137-640
1633116164350-739
1733107164053-1337
1833713133956-1731
1933710163645-931
203356222855-2721

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image